The Home of Arena Football Fans since 1998

Bernard Holmes     

OS
Born: May 13, 1973
Hometown: Houston, TX
6' 0", 172
College: Texas A&M

Career Stats - Player News - Awards - Game Logs

Game Logs for the Season.

2004 Receiving and Rushing
WeekOppReceptYdsTDsRushYdsTDs
5Austin Wranglers2222000
6Dallas Desperados1100000
13Columbus Destroyers3512000
14New York Dragons2300000
15Philadelphia Soul8971000
16Grand Rapids Rampage61170000
* - playoff game