Celebrating the history of the Arena Football League
Home
Players
Last name search:
Happy Birthday to:
Lene Maiava (31)
Ron Haver (34)
Justin Edison (35)
Ernest Smith (39)
Tommy Grady (39)
Frisner Nelson (41)
Darrell Shropshire (41)
Eric Scott (41)
Tim Beauchamp (47)
Richard Seals (48)
Joe Jackson (48)
Matt Norwood (48)
Jerry Reese (51)
Wayne Wade (52)
Paul Singer (58)
Interactive
Message Boards
Gold Membership
AF on Instagram
AF on Facebook
AF on Twitter
AF on SoundCloud
AF on YouTube
Podcasts
AFL
History Main
AFL Hall Of Fame
Today in AFL History
Standings
Schedules
Yearly Leaders
Attendance Charts
ArenaBowls
All Star Games
Game Search
Videos
Team Combos
Player Records
Team Records
Coaches List
TD and Yds Leaders
League Awards
Team Maps
Team List
Franchise Chart
Arena List
Neutral Site Games
League Yearly Stats
News Search
AFL Video Games
NBC Ratings
Original Columns
af2
Standings
Schedules
Attendance Charts
ArenaCups
Game Search
Franchise Chart
Team Maps
Team List
Team Records
League Yearly Stats
ArenaFan
About Us
Contact Us
FAQ
Link to Us
AF in the News
AF Press Releases
Advertise on AF
Volunteer on AF
Legal Notice
Login / Register
Log In
Register
Registration Benefits
2024
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
-
Standings
-
Schedule
-
Attendance
-
Results Chart
-
Leaders
2024 Arena Football League Schedule
* - Neutral Site Game
All Times Eastern
- Real Audio Broadcast
Tape Delayed Broadcasts have a
RED
border around the network, check your local listings for exact time & date.
- Click to watch this game on a Web Rebroadcast
This weeks games: Preseason Week 1
Monday, April 8
7:00 pm
SW Kansas Storm 24
at
Wichita Regulators 24
Preview
Saturday, April 13
7:30 pm
SW Kansas Storm 24
at
Salina Liberty 24
Preview
Saturday, April 20
3:00 pm
Minnesota Myth 24
at
Louisiana VooDoo 24
Preview
Pavilion at Coushatta Casino (Kinder, LA)
This weeks games: Week 1
Saturday, April 27
7:00 pm
Philadelphia Soul 24
at
Louisiana VooDoo 24
Preview
8:00 pm
Wichita Regulators 24
at
Billings Outlaws 24
Preview
8:00 pm
Orlando Predators 24
at
Albany Firebirds 24
Preview
8:05 pm
Iowa Rampage 24
at
Rapid City Marshals 24
Preview
8:30 pm
Minnesota Myth 24
at
Nashville Kats 24
Preview
9:30 pm
Washington Wolfpack 24
at
Oregon Blackbears 24
Preview
Sunday, April 28
1:00 pm
Georgia Force 24
at
West Texas Deserthawks 24
Preview
6:00 pm
SW Kansas Storm 24
at
Salina Liberty 24
Preview
Complete Schedule
Preseason Week 1
Monday, April 8
7:00 pm
SW Kansas Storm 24
at
Wichita Regulators 24
Preview
Saturday, April 13
7:30 pm
SW Kansas Storm 24
at
Salina Liberty 24
Preview
Saturday, April 20
3:00 pm
Minnesota Myth 24
at
Louisiana VooDoo 24
Preview
Pavilion at Coushatta Casino (Kinder, LA)
Week 1
Saturday, April 27
7:00 pm
Philadelphia Soul 24
at
Louisiana VooDoo 24
Preview
8:00 pm
Wichita Regulators 24
at
Billings Outlaws 24
Preview
8:00 pm
Orlando Predators 24
at
Albany Firebirds 24
Preview
8:05 pm
Iowa Rampage 24
at
Rapid City Marshals 24
Preview
8:30 pm
Minnesota Myth 24
at
Nashville Kats 24
Preview
9:30 pm
Washington Wolfpack 24
at
Oregon Blackbears 24
Preview
Sunday, April 28
1:00 pm
Georgia Force 24
at
West Texas Deserthawks 24
Preview
6:00 pm
SW Kansas Storm 24
at
Salina Liberty 24
Preview
Week 2
Thursday, May 2
8:00 pm
Nashville Kats 24
at
Albany Firebirds 24
Preview
Saturday, May 4
7:00 pm
Billings Outlaws 24
at
Oregon Blackbears 24
Preview
7:00 pm
Iowa Rampage 24
at
SW Kansas Storm 24
Preview
7:00 pm
Georgia Force 24
at
Louisiana VooDoo 24
Preview
Sunday, May 5
1:00 pm
West Texas Deserthawks 24
at
Orlando Predators 24
Preview
6:00 pm
Rapid City Marshals 24
at
Washington Wolfpack 24
Preview
6:00 pm
Philadelphia Soul 24
at
Minnesota Myth 24
Preview
Monday, May 6
7:00 pm
Salina Liberty 24
at
Wichita Regulators 24
Preview
Week 3
Thursday, May 9
8:00 pm
Orlando Predators 24
at
Louisiana VooDoo 24
Saturday, May 11
4:30 pm
Albany Firebirds 24
at
Minnesota Myth 24
8:00 pm
Billings Outlaws 24
at
Rapid City Marshals 24
8:05 pm
Georgia Force 24
at
Iowa Rampage 24
9:30 pm
Salina Liberty 24
at
Oregon Blackbears 24
Sunday, May 12
1:00 pm
Philadelphia Soul 24
at
Nashville Kats 24
3:30 pm
West Texas Deserthawks 24
at
Washington Wolfpack 24
Monday, May 13
7:00 pm
SW Kansas Storm 24
at
Wichita Regulators 24
Week 4
Thursday, May 16
8:00 pm
Orlando Predators 24
at
West Texas Deserthawks 24
Saturday, May 18
2:00 pm
Wichita Regulators 24
at
Minnesota Myth 24
6:00 pm
Georgia Force 24
at
Nashville Kats 24
F&M Bank Arena (Clarksville, TN)
6:00 pm
Louisiana VooDoo 24
at
Washington Wolfpack 24
7:00 pm
Oregon Blackbears 24
at
Billings Outlaws 24
8:05 pm
SW Kansas Storm 24
at
Rapid City Marshals 24
Sunday, May 19
1:00 pm
Philadelphia Soul 24
at
Albany Firebirds 24
3:00 pm
Salina Liberty 24
at
Iowa Rampage 24
Week 5
Thursday, May 23
8:00 pm
Oregon Blackbears 24
at
Washington Wolfpack 24
Saturday, May 25
4:30 pm
West Texas Deserthawks 24
at
Louisiana VooDoo 24
7:00 pm
Minnesota Myth 24
at
Albany Firebirds 24
7:30 pm
Rapid City Marshals 24
at
Salina Liberty 24
8:00 pm
Billings Outlaws 24
at
SW Kansas Storm 24
8:05 pm
Wichita Regulators 24
at
Iowa Rampage 24
Sunday, May 26
1:00 pm
Nashville Kats 24
at
Orlando Predators 24
3:30 pm
Philadelphia Soul 24
at
Georgia Force 24
Week 6
Thursday, May 30
8:00 pm
Washington Wolfpack 24
at
Minnesota Myth 24
Saturday, June 1
4:30 pm
Billings Outlaws 24
at
West Texas Deserthawks 24
7:00 pm
Oregon Blackbears 24
at
Rapid City Marshals 24
7:00 pm
Philadelphia Soul 24
at
Orlando Predators 24
7:00 pm
Iowa Rampage 24
at
Wichita Regulators 24
Sunday, June 2
1:00 pm
Georgia Force 24
at
Louisiana VooDoo 24
Pavilion at Coushatta Casino (Kinder, LA)
3:00 pm
Salina Liberty 24
at
SW Kansas Storm 24
3:30 pm
Albany Firebirds 24
at
Nashville Kats 24
Week 7
Thursday, June 6
8:00 pm
Nashville Kats 24
at
Minnesota Myth 24
Saturday, June 8
4:30 pm
Albany Firebirds 24
at
West Texas Deserthawks 24
6:00 pm
Oregon Blackbears 24
at
Louisiana VooDoo 24
Pavilion at Coushatta Casino (Kinder, LA)
7:00 pm
Georgia Force 24
at
Orlando Predators 24
7:30 pm
Iowa Rampage 24
at
Salina Liberty 24
8:00 pm
Rapid City Marshals 24
at
Billings Outlaws 24
Sunday, June 9
1:00 pm
Philadelphia Soul 24
at
Wichita Regulators 24
6:00 pm
Washington Wolfpack 24
at
SW Kansas Storm 24
Week 8
Thursday, June 13
8:00 pm
Louisiana VooDoo 24
at
Orlando Predators 24
Saturday, June 15
4:30 pm
Minnesota Myth 24
at
Salina Liberty 24
5:00 pm
SW Kansas Storm 24
at
Iowa Rampage 24
7:00 pm
Washington Wolfpack 24
at
Billings Outlaws 24
7:00 pm
Rapid City Marshals 24
at
Wichita Regulators 24
7:00 pm
Philadelphia Soul 24
at
Albany Firebirds 24
Sunday, June 16
1:00 pm
Oregon Blackbears 24
at
Nashville Kats 24
3:30 pm
Georgia Force 24
at
West Texas Deserthawks 24
Week 9
Thursday, June 20
8:00 pm
Albany Firebirds 24
at
Billings Outlaws 24
Saturday, June 22
TBA
Orlando Predators 24
at
Georgia Force 24
4:30 pm
West Texas Deserthawks 24
at
Iowa Rampage 24
7:00 pm
Wichita Regulators 24
at
SW Kansas Storm 24
8:05 pm
Washington Wolfpack 24
at
Rapid City Marshals 24
9:30 pm
Minnesota Myth 24
at
Oregon Blackbears 24
Sunday, June 23
1:00 pm
Nashville Kats 24
at
Philadelphia Soul 24
3:30 pm
Salina Liberty 24
at
Louisiana VooDoo 24
Week 10
Thursday, June 27
8:00 pm
Iowa Rampage 24
at
Orlando Predators 24
Saturday, June 29
2:00 pm
Louisiana VooDoo 24
at
West Texas Deserthawks 24
4:30 pm
Billings Outlaws 24
at
Washington Wolfpack 24
5:30 pm
SW Kansas Storm 24
at
Nashville Kats 24
7:30 pm
Wichita Regulators 24
at
Salina Liberty 24
9:30 pm
Rapid City Marshals 24
at
Oregon Blackbears 24
Sunday, June 30
1:00 pm
Albany Firebirds 24
at
Georgia Force 24
3:30 pm
Minnesota Myth 24
at
Philadelphia Soul 24
TV Key
NFL Network