The Home of Arena Football Fans since 1998

  - Standings - Schedule - Attendance - Results Chart - Leaders
2017 Arena Football League Leaders
Passing
 CompAtt%YdsTDINTQB Rat.
Cleveland GladiatorsArvell Nelson17927066.32330486123.6
Tampa Bay StormRandy Hippeard23534168.92489575123.4
Philadelphia SoulDan Raudabaugh15924564.92060565122.3
Baltimore BrigadeShane Carden17526965.121614311112.3
Washington ValorSean Brackett7211662.1822163107.0
Washington ValorErik Meyer9916759.3113220597.2
Rushing
 RushYdsTD
Cleveland GladiatorsArvell Nelson3618310
Philadelphia SoulMykel Benson7316815
Tampa Bay StormRandy Hippeard331055
Cleveland GladiatorsJeramie Richardson27654
Washington ValorErik Meyer11501
Tampa Bay StormLaMark Brown8400
Baltimore BrigadeShane Carden19365
Washington ValorSean Brackett4340
Cleveland GladiatorsLarry Brackins6171
Baltimore BrigadeRory Nixon15162
Cleveland GladiatorsQuentin Sims6162
Washington ValorWill Corbin3141
Receiving
 ReceptYdsTD
Cleveland GladiatorsQuentin Sims79107124
Tampa Bay StormJoe Hills9599927
Philadelphia SoulDarius Reynolds5481927
Tampa Bay StormKendrick Ings6370114
Baltimore BrigadeJulian Talley3966913
Tampa Bay StormLaMark Brown6166013
Philadelphia SoulRyan McDaniel5160114
Washington ValorGreg Carr4657312
Cleveland GladiatorsMike Preston505299
Cleveland GladiatorsCollin Taylor335038
2 TMBrandon Thompkins364937
Philadelphia SoulShaun Kauleinamoku4147712
Kick Returns
 ReturnsYdsTD
2 TMBrandon Thompkins357332
Tampa Bay StormKendrick Ings346631
Philadelphia SoulChris Duvalt366531
Tampa Bay StormMichael Lindsey173360
Washington ValorCameron McGlenn172310
Baltimore BrigadeKendal Thompkins111661
2 TMJustin Wilson101290
Cleveland GladiatorsCollin Taylor71090
Baltimore BrigadeVarmah Sonie61071
Cleveland GladiatorsLarry Beavers51010
Cleveland GladiatorsKenny Veal6910
Washington ValorCharles McClain7850
Kicking
 FGM4ptFGA%XPM2ptXPA%Pts
Philadelphia SoulAdrian Trevino001 0.06707490.567
Baltimore BrigadePatrick Clarke10250.04204985.745
Tampa Bay StormMark Lewis000 0.03805470.438
Washington ValorT.C. Stevens20366.72703577.133
Cleveland GladiatorsJed Soloman000 0.01602857.116
Cleveland GladiatorsDrew Basil000 0.011011100.011
Cleveland GladiatorsJosiah Yazdani000 0.01101573.311
Washington ValorSam Hurwitz000 0.0801080.08
Tampa Bay StormDelbert Alvarado000 0.0808100.08
Cleveland GladiatorsAaron Pettrey000 0.050955.65
Cleveland GladiatorsBen Deighton000 0.030560.03
Sacks
 Sacks
Philadelphia SoulBeau Bell7.0
Baltimore BrigadeKhreem Smith7.0
Philadelphia SoulSean Daniels5.5
Cleveland GladiatorsNick Seither5.0
Cleveland GladiatorsDarryl Cato-Bishop4.0
Baltimore BrigadeDexter Davis4.0
Washington ValorBrandon Sesay3.5
Tampa Bay StormMonte Lewis3.0
Cleveland GladiatorsDerrick Summers3.0
Philadelphia SoulJustin Lawrence3.0
Tampa Bay StormDexter Jackson3.0
   
Interceptions
 IntsYdsTD
Philadelphia SoulDwayne Hollis3471
Philadelphia SoulJames Romain3390
Philadelphia SoulJoe Goosby3100
Cleveland GladiatorsRayshaun Kizer3180
Cleveland GladiatorsTerence Moore3280
Cleveland GladiatorsFred Obi3520
Washington ValorTracy Belton3151
Baltimore BrigadeJosh Victorian2491
Philadelphia SoulTorez Jones250
Baltimore BrigadeQumain Black2460
Tampa Bay StormAnthony Shutt1230