The Home of Arena Football Fans since 1998

  - Standings - Schedule - Attendance - Results Chart - Leaders
2017 Arena Football League Leaders
Passing
 CompAtt%YdsTDINTQB Rat.
Philadelphia SoulDan Raudabaugh223171.025751121.9
Washington ValorErik Meyer213265.623740118.9
Tampa Bay StormRandy Hippeard426465.6497122115.7
Cleveland GladiatorsShane Boyd243764.928851111.1
Cleveland GladiatorsTanner Marsh233663.92284197.9
Baltimore BrigadeShane Carden416761.23569296.4
Rushing
 RushYdsTD
Tampa Bay StormRandy Hippeard6591
Philadelphia SoulMykel Benson17252
Washington ValorErik Meyer2160
Baltimore BrigadeShane Carden8152
Tampa Bay StormLaMark Brown4140
Cleveland GladiatorsTanner Marsh3100
Washington ValorBernard Morris381
Cleveland GladiatorsQuentin Sims150
Cleveland GladiatorsBrandon Thompkins140
Tampa Bay StormJohn Brown240
Baltimore BrigadeRory Nixon330
Cleveland GladiatorsAntonio Vaughn130
Receiving
 ReceptYdsTD
Baltimore BrigadeReggie Gray222314
Cleveland GladiatorsCollin Taylor121884
Tampa Bay StormLaMark Brown131584
Tampa Bay StormKendrick Ings91473
Cleveland GladiatorsQuentin Sims121222
Tampa Bay StormJoe Hills121154
Cleveland GladiatorsLarry Brackins121143
Washington ValorMike Washington91123
Cleveland GladiatorsBrandon Thompkins8981
Philadelphia SoulRyan McDaniel9871
Philadelphia SoulDarius Reynolds5783
Tampa Bay StormJustin Hilton7691
Kick Returns
 ReturnsYdsTD
Tampa Bay StormKendrick Ings122581
Cleveland GladiatorsBrandon Thompkins71450
Philadelphia SoulChris Duvalt5780
Baltimore BrigadeVarmah Sonie2641
Cleveland GladiatorsCollin Taylor4630
Washington ValorMike Washington4550
Baltimore BrigadeReggie Gray3390
Baltimore BrigadeJulian Talley2180
Philadelphia SoulDarius Reynolds281
Kicking
 FGM4ptFGA%XPM2ptXPA%Pts
Baltimore BrigadePatrick Clarke10250.0901181.812
Cleveland GladiatorsDrew Basil000 0.011011100.011
Washington ValorT.C. Stevens101100.060785.79
Tampa Bay StormMark Lewis000 0.0601250.06
Philadelphia SoulAdrian Trevino000 0.060875.06
Sacks
 Sacks
Baltimore BrigadeKhreem Smith4.0
Baltimore BrigadeDexter Davis3.0
Tampa Bay StormCaesar Rayford1.5
Cleveland GladiatorsDerrick Summers1.0
Cleveland GladiatorsDarryl Cato-Bishop1.0
Tampa Bay StormJordan Miller1.0
Tampa Bay StormAntron Dillon1.0
Washington ValorReggie Wilson1.0
Tampa Bay StormDexter Jackson1.0
Cleveland GladiatorsNick Seither1.0
Tampa Bay StormDave Lefotu0.5
   
Interceptions
 IntsYdsTD
Washington ValorTracy Belton270
Tampa Bay StormCortez Stubbs100
Tampa Bay StormCaesar Rayford141
Cleveland GladiatorsTerence Moore100
Cleveland GladiatorsRayshaun Kizer190
Philadelphia SoulJames Romain1340
Baltimore BrigadeQumain Black1130