The Home of Arena Football Fans since 1998

Antoine 'TT' Toliver     

Born: January 31, 1977
Hometown: Daytona Beach, FL
5' 11", 180
College: Bethune-Cookman

Career Stats - Player News - Awards - Game Logs

Game Logs for the Season.

2017 Receiving and Rushing
1Baltimore Brigade3511131
3Philadelphia Soul5400000
4Cleveland Gladiators3211151
6Tampa Bay Storm3351150
7Tampa Bay Storm2341000
13Tampa Bay Storm4391161
15Philadelphia Soul58221120
16Baltimore Brigade61133110
17Cleveland Gladiators5721110
18Baltimore Brigade2371000
* - playoff game
JUCO Player of the Year and first-team all-state selection while in Mississippi junior college system as QB with Hinds Community College. Played basketball only at Bethune-Cookman.