The Home of Arena Football Fans since 1998

Demo Odems     

WR/DB
Born: May 9, 1974
Hometown: -
5' 10", 188
College: Iowa

Career Stats - Player News - Awards - Game Logs

Game Logs for the Season.

2001 Receiving and Rushing
WeekOppReceptYdsTDsRushYdsTDs
1Indiana Firebirds4260000
3Milwaukee Mustangs4442000
4Toronto Phantoms2121000
7Tampa Bay Storm101102000
8Detroit Fury7451000
9Nashville Kats3341000
10Milwaukee Mustangs9722000
11Indiana Firebirds4641000
12Detroit Fury5510000
13Chicago Rush4773000
14Oklahoma Wranglers4311000
15Buffalo Destroyers2521000
17*Chicago Rush3360000
18*Indiana Firebirds3190000
19*Nashville Kats6702000
* - playoff game