The Home of Arena Football Fans since 1998

Terrill Shaw     

WR/DB
Born: February 4, 1976
Hometown: Magee, MS
6' 0", 190
College: Southern Mississippi

Career Stats - Player News - Awards - Game Logs

Game Logs for the Season.

2008 Receiving and Rushing
WeekOppReceptYdsTDsRushYdsTDs
1Kansas City Brigade6870000
2Georgia Force3222000
8New York Dragons7852000
9Orlando Predators2190000
10Chicago Rush71290000
11New Orleans VooDoo5861000
12Grand Rapids Rampage4811000
13Cleveland Gladiators5823000
14Georgia Force3641000
* - playoff game