The Home of Arena Football Fans since 1998

Damian Harrell     

WR
Born: September 1, 1975
Hometown: Miami, FL
6' 3", 180
College: Florida State

Career Stats - Player News - Awards - Game Logs

Game Logs for the Season.

2011 Receiving and Rushing
WeekOppReceptYdsTDsRushYdsTDs
1Chicago Rush9901000
2Arizona Rattlers5790000
3Pittsburgh Power6701000
4Philadelphia Soul8620000
6Dallas Vigilantes3420000
7Georgia Force8762000
8Tampa Bay Storm5291000
9Cleveland Gladiators81022000
10Utah Blaze81110000
12Orlando Predators91001160
13Philadelphia Soul8691000
* - playoff game