The Home of Arena Football Fans since 1998

Tampa Bay Storm Tampa Bay Storm

Home | News | Schedule | Stats | Arena Info | Roster | Transactions | Dance Team | Forum | History | Team Info

Kendrick Ings     Add to Player Tracker

WR
Born: June 17, 1990
5' 10", 180
College: None
Roster Status: Active

Career Stats - Player News - Awards - Game Logs

Game Logs for the Season.

2017 Receiving and Rushing
WeekOppReceptYdsTDsRushYdsTDs
1Cleveland Gladiators2101000
2Philadelphia Soul71372000
3Cleveland Gladiators10991000
5Baltimore Brigade6580000
6Washington Valor5381000
7Washington Valor3503000
9Baltimore Brigade11922000
10Washington Valor91143000
11Philadelphia Soul101031000
13Washington Valor1111122150
14Cleveland Gladiators9771000
15Baltimore Brigade41152000
16Cleveland Gladiators7822000
18Philadelphia Soul4551000
19*Cleveland Gladiators81242000
20*Philadelphia Soul5572000
* - playoff game