The Home of Arena Football Fans since 1998

Washington Valor Washington Valor

Home | News | Schedule | Stats | Arena Info | Roster | Transactions | Dance Team | Forum | History | Team Info

Roger Jackson     Add to Player Tracker

WR
Born: August 19, 1989
6' 3", 190
College: Arkansas Tech
Roster Status: Active

Career Stats - Player News - Awards - Game Logs

Game Logs for the Season.

2017 Receiving and Rushing
WeekOppReceptYdsTDsRushYdsTDs
4Cleveland Gladiators6551000
6Tampa Bay Storm5401000
7Tampa Bay Storm91372000
8Philadelphia Soul9500000
9Cleveland Gladiators5621000
10Tampa Bay Storm9640000
12Baltimore Brigade5530000
13Tampa Bay Storm3701000
15Philadelphia Soul7610000
16Baltimore Brigade8521000
17Cleveland Gladiators4421130
18Baltimore Brigade10942000
* - playoff game