The Home of Arena Football Fans since 1998

Justin Monahan     

WR
Born: September 11, 1989
6' 3", 205
College: Portland State

Career Stats - Player News - Awards - Game Logs

Game Logs for the Season.

2014 Receiving and Rushing
WeekOppReceptYdsTDsRushYdsTDs
1San Jose SaberCats4250000
2Iowa Barnstormers10911000
4Los Angeles KISS6492000
5Spokane Shock7651000
6San Jose SaberCats6790000
8Tampa Bay Storm1190000
* - playoff game