The Home of Arena Football Fans since 1998

Washington Valor Washington Valor

Home | News | Schedule | Stats | Arena Info | Roster | Transactions | Dance Team | Forum | History | Team Info

Greg Carr     Add to Player Tracker

WR
Born: October 8, 1985
6' 6", 230
College: Florida State
Other Pro Experience: CFL 
Roster Status: Injured Exempt

Career Stats - Player News - Awards - Game Logs

Game Logs for the Season.

2017 Receiving and Rushing
WeekOppReceptYdsTDsRushYdsTDs
1Baltimore Brigade4480000
3Philadelphia Soul2410000
4Cleveland Gladiators91002000
6Tampa Bay Storm4571000
7Tampa Bay Storm3520000
8Philadelphia Soul121314000
9Cleveland Gladiators7802000
10Tampa Bay Storm5643000
12Baltimore Brigade4692000
13Tampa Bay Storm111031000
15Philadelphia Soul6311000
* - playoff game