The Home of Arena Football Fans since 1998

Tyrone Goard     

WR
Born: April 30, 1990
6' 4", 205
College: Eastern Kentucky

Career Stats - Player News - Awards - Game Logs

Game Logs for the Season.

2016 Receiving and Rushing
WeekOppReceptYdsTDsRushYdsTDs
3Philadelphia Soul6551000
5Arizona Rattlers7493000
6Los Angeles KISS6610000
7Cleveland Gladiators141363000
8Jacksonville Sharks5330000
9Los Angeles KISS91034000
10Tampa Bay Storm4172131
* - playoff game