The Home of Arena Football Fans since 1998

Cleveland Gladiators Cleveland Gladiators

Home | News | Schedule | Stats | Arena Info | Roster | Transactions | Dance Team | Forum | History | Team Info

Quentin Sims     Add to Player Tracker

WR
Born: July 11, 1990
6' 3", 205
College: Tennessee-Martin
Roster Status: Active

Career Stats - Player News - Awards - Game Logs

Game Logs for the Season.

2017 Receiving and Rushing
WeekOppReceptYdsTDsRushYdsTDs
2Baltimore Brigade121222150
3Tampa Bay Storm142055121
4Washington Valor4561361
5Philadelphia Soul81042130
7Philadelphia Soul101002000
8Baltimore Brigade121885000
9Washington Valor4921000
10Philadelphia Soul9953000
11Baltimore Brigade61093000
19*Tampa Bay Storm131375000
* - playoff game