The Home of Arena Football Fans since 1998

Baltimore Brigade Baltimore Brigade

Home | News | Schedule | Stats | Arena Info | Roster | Transactions | Dance Team | Forum | History | Team Info

Quentin Sims     Add to Player Tracker

WR
Born: July 11, 1990
6' 3", 205
College: Tennessee-Martin
Roster Status: Active

Career Stats - Player News - Awards - Game Logs

Game Logs for the Season.

2018 Receiving and Rushing
WeekOppReceptYdsTDsRushYdsTDs
1Washington Valor5431000
2Philadelphia Soul1151000
3Albany Empire7602000
4Philadelphia Soul1421000
6Washington Valor4521130
7Philadelphia Soul2401000
8Albany Empire4401000
9Albany Empire7573000
10Washington Valor6382000
11Albany Empire390000
12Philadelphia Soul111221000
13Washington Valor5581000
14*Philadelphia Soul4311000
* - playoff game