The Home of Arena Football Fans since 1998

Baltimore Brigade Baltimore Brigade

Home | News | Schedule | Stats | Arena Info | Roster | Transactions | Dance Team | Forum | History | Team Info

Julian Talley     Add to Player Tracker

WR
Born: June 9, 1989
Hometown: Winslow, NJ
6' 1", 190
College: Massachusetts
Roster Status: Injured List

Career Stats - Player News - Awards - Game Logs

Game Logs for the Season.

2017 Receiving and Rushing
WeekOppReceptYdsTDsRushYdsTDs
1Washington Valor2140000
2Cleveland Gladiators1100000
4Philadelphia Soul71232000
5Tampa Bay Storm51493000
6Philadelphia Soul71122000
8Cleveland Gladiators5812120
9Tampa Bay Storm5642000
11Cleveland Gladiators71162000
12Washington Valor2231000
17Philadelphia Soul2200000
* - playoff game