The Home of Arena Football Fans since 1998

Tampa Bay Storm Tampa Bay Storm

Home | News | Schedule | Stats | Arena Info | Roster | Transactions | Dance Team | Forum | History | Team Info

Joe Hills     Add to Player Tracker

WR
Born: October 2, 1987
Hometown: Palmetto, FL
6' 4", 210
College: Tennessee State
Roster Status: Active

Career Stats - Player News - Awards - Game Logs

Game Logs for the Season.

2017 Receiving and Rushing
WeekOppReceptYdsTDsRushYdsTDs
1Cleveland Gladiators7533000
2Philadelphia Soul5621000
3Cleveland Gladiators151414000
5Baltimore Brigade131264000
6Washington Valor9853000
7Washington Valor111233000
9Baltimore Brigade101242131
10Washington Valor131243100
11Philadelphia Soul121614000
14Cleveland Gladiators9623000
15Baltimore Brigade8733000
16Cleveland Gladiators101212000
18Philadelphia Soul7981000
19*Cleveland Gladiators7784000
20*Philadelphia Soul5711000
* - playoff game