The Home of Arena Football Fans since 1998

Albany Empire Albany Empire

Home | News | Schedule | Stats | Arena Info | Roster | Transactions | Dance Team | Forum | History | Team Info

Joe Hills     Add to Player Tracker

WR
Born: October 2, 1987
Hometown: Palmetto, FL
6' 4", 210
College: Tennessee State
Roster Status: Active

Career Stats - Player News - Awards - Game Logs

Game Logs for the Season.

2018 Receiving and Rushing
WeekOppReceptYdsTDsRushYdsTDs
3Baltimore Brigade111084000
4Washington Valor7853000
5Washington Valor711221-20
6Philadelphia Soul9721000
7Washington Valor5993000
8Baltimore Brigade7603000
9Baltimore Brigade91324000
10Philadelphia Soul91433000
11Baltimore Brigade6764000
12Washington Valor8522000
13Philadelphia Soul101064000
14*Washington Valor91142000
* - playoff game