The Home of Arena Football Fans since 1998

Ernest Smith     

WR/LB
Born: March 18, 1985
Hometown: New Orleans, LA
6' 3", 205
College: Baylor

Career Stats - Player News - Awards - Game Logs

Game Logs for the Season.

2011 Receiving and Rushing
WeekOppReceptYdsTDsRushYdsTDs
4Philadelphia Soul111422000
6Dallas Vigilantes7720000
7Georgia Force101390000
8Tampa Bay Storm68201-20
14Kansas City Command4370120
15Jacksonville Sharks7520000
16Pittsburgh Power5420000
18New Orleans VooDoo4250000
19Iowa Barnstormers61163000
20Chicago Rush76401101
* - playoff game