The Home of Arena Football Fans since 1998

Marco Thomas     

WR
Born: November 27, 1983
Hometown: Chicago, IL
6' 0", 195
College: Western Illinois

Career Stats - Player News - Awards - Game Logs

Game Logs for the Season.

2015 Receiving and Rushing
WeekOppReceptYdsTDsRushYdsTDs
1Orlando Predators141543000
2Spokane Shock141461000
3Jacksonville Sharks7732000
4Cleveland Gladiators91083000
6Portland Thunder8811000
7Orlando Predators101593000
8Jacksonville Sharks111133000
9Tampa Bay Storm5450000
10Las Vegas Outlaws81255000
11New Orleans VooDoo71063000
12Orlando Predators131384000
13Los Angeles KISS81003000
14Tampa Bay Storm101163000
16Cleveland Gladiators7931000
17Jacksonville Sharks101050000
19New Orleans VooDoo9624000
20Cleveland Gladiators5481000
21*Cleveland Gladiators2361000
22*Jacksonville Sharks121474000
* - playoff game