The Home of Arena Football Fans since 1998

Jomo Wilson     

WR
Born: September 22, 1983
Hometown: Peoria, IL
6' 0", 205
College: Eastern Oregon

Career Stats - Player News - Awards - Game Logs

Game Logs for the Season.

2015 Receiving and Rushing
WeekOppReceptYdsTDsRushYdsTDs
1San Jose SaberCats63401-10
2Arizona Rattlers54211121
3Los Angeles KISS7694000
5Jacksonville Sharks3142000
6Los Angeles KISS4642230
7San Jose SaberCats65612-50
8Arizona Rattlers101323130
9Spokane Shock5801130
10Philadelphia Soul81432000
11Cleveland Gladiators4761000
12Spokane Shock5852140
13San Jose SaberCats3410110
14Portland Thunder6550251
16Arizona Rattlers71012000
17Los Angeles KISS1150000
* - playoff game