The Home of Arena Football Fans since 1998

Randy Hymes     

WR
Born: August 7, 1979
Hometown: Hitchcock, TX
6' 3", 215
College: Grambling
Other Pro Experience: NFL 
Full NFL stats at Pro-Football-Reference.com

Career Stats - Player News - Awards - Game Logs

Game Logs for the Season.

2012 Receiving and Rushing
WeekOppReceptYdsTDsRushYdsTDs
3Philadelphia Soul71122000
4Milwaukee Mustangs5520000
5Iowa Barnstormers10841000
6Orlando Predators5722000
7New Orleans VooDoo9973000
8Cleveland Gladiators7631000
9Georgia Force81192000
10San Antonio Talons1100000
11Kansas City Command2100000
13Arizona Rattlers5672000
15Milwaukee Mustangs1-20000
16Philadelphia Soul1130000
* - playoff game