The Home of Arena Football Fans since 1998

Baltimore Brigade Baltimore Brigade

Home | News | Schedule | Stats | Arena Info | Roster | Transactions | Dance Team | Forum | History | Team Info

Reggie Gray     Add to Player Tracker

WR/DB
Born: April 29, 1984
Hometown: Chicago, IL
5' 10", 185
College: Western Illinois
Roster Status: Active

Career Stats - Player News - Awards - Game Logs

Game Logs for the Season.

2017 Receiving and Rushing
WeekOppReceptYdsTDsRushYdsTDs
1Washington Valor121391000
2Cleveland Gladiators10923120
4Philadelphia Soul2370000
11Cleveland Gladiators6411000
12Washington Valor91113000
14Philadelphia Soul6511000
15Tampa Bay Storm11724000
16Washington Valor4300100
17Philadelphia Soul7570000
18Washington Valor3482000
19*Philadelphia Soul81014000
* - playoff game