The Home of Arena Football Fans since 1998

Washington Valor Washington Valor

Home | News | Schedule | Stats | Arena Info | Roster | Transactions | Dance Team | Forum | History | Team Info

Reggie Gray     Add to Player Tracker

WR
Born: April 29, 1984
Hometown: Chicago, IL
5' 10", 175
College: Western Illinois
Roster Status: Active

Career Stats - Player News - Awards - Game Logs

Game Logs for the Season.

2018 Receiving and Rushing
WeekOppReceptYdsTDsRushYdsTDs
1Baltimore Brigade2181000
3Philadelphia Soul2360000
4Albany Empire5321000
5Albany Empire5681000
6Baltimore Brigade121714000
7Albany Empire8481140
8Philadelphia Soul81273000
9Philadelphia Soul4271000
10Baltimore Brigade6812000
* - playoff game