The Home of Arena Football Fans since 1998

Washington Valor Washington Valor

Home | News | Schedule | Stats | Arena Info | Roster | Transactions | Dance Team | Forum | History | Team Info

Reggie Gray     Add to Player Tracker

WR
Born: April 29, 1984
Hometown: Chicago, IL
5' 10", 175
College: Western Illinois
Roster Status: Active

Career Stats - Player News - Awards - Game Logs

Game Logs for the Season.

2018 Receiving and Rushing
WeekOppReceptYdsTDsRushYdsTDs
1Baltimore Brigade2181000
3Philadelphia Soul2360000
4Albany Empire5321000
5Albany Empire5681000
6Baltimore Brigade121714000
7Albany Empire8481140
8Philadelphia Soul81273000
9Philadelphia Soul4271000
10Baltimore Brigade6812000
11Philadelphia Soul7621000
12Albany Empire9821000
13Baltimore Brigade3171000
14*Albany Empire0002110
14*Albany Empire141034000
15*Baltimore Brigade4510140
* - playoff game